Staff List

Office Personnel
Namesort none Positionsort none Phone Email
Teacher / Staff
Namesort ascending Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
X, Leah Paraprofessional
Wright, Matthew Paraprofessional
Wilson, Kim Paraprofessional
Wiesmann, Lynn Occupational Therapist
Webb, Sharon Lunchroom Manager
Walker, Reonna Custodian
Tryling, Cecilia Paraprofessional
Tillman, Catrice Plant Operator
Taylor, Lisa Paraprofessional
Stone, Erica Paraprofessional
Robers, Emily All Kindergarten email staff
Park, Ravine Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
O'Flynn, Joseph Media Specialist email staff
Murrell, Steven Custodian
McKay, Sarah All Gifted Specialist email staff
McGee, Brenda Technology Coordinator
Martini, Jennifer All Kindergarten email staff
Martin, Beth All Grade 2 email staff
Lunn, Stacy School Psychologist
Lisch, Michelle All Grade 2 email staff
Kroger, Ann English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Kowalski, Michelle All Gifted Specialist email staff
Klosterman, Whitney All Kindergarten email staff
Kindle, Sara Paraprofessional
Kidd, Cindy English Grade 4 email staff
Jones, Mike All Grade 2 email staff
Johnson, Carolyn Paraprofessional
Houston, William Music email staff
Henderson, Stehpanie Social Studies/Science Grade 6 email staff
Hellkamp, Jennifer All Grade 2 email staff
Harris, Evette Visiting Teacher
Hans, Erin All Kindergarten email staff
Hall, D'Angel ISS/In School Suppport
Grybowski, Susan All Grade 1 email staff
Gerth, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Frankenstein, Stehpanie English Grade 5 email staff
Foley, Megan All Kindergarten email staff
Evans, Rachel Intervention Specialist email staff
Egan, Kelly All Grade 1 email staff
Dombek-Crain, Laura All Intervention Specialist email staff
Daniels, Herman English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Culbertson, Barb Social Studies/Science Grade 5 email staff
Clark, Amy English/Science Grade 6 email staff
Cheney, Robert All Grade 1 email staff
Chamberlin, Patricia Social Studies Grade 4 email staff
Carr, Sandi Health Assistant
Carlson, Chris Waterford Lab/Web Editor email staff
Callahan, Judy Paraprofessional
Bucher, Carolyn All Grade 1 email staff
Bronner, Elizabeth Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
Bond, Karima Paraprofessional
Bodle, Emily Art email staff
Bisher, Stephanie Math Grade 6 email staff
Bell, Rickie Physical Education email staff
Barnes, Inez Paraprofessional
Barnes, Tiffany Math Grade 4 email staff
Barker, Thomas Science Grade 4 email staff
Bales, Trisha English Grade 5 email staff
Allen, Anita School Liaison/Tutor Coordinator