Staff List

Office Personnel
Namesort none Positionsort none Phone Email
Teacher / Staff
Namesort descending Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Allen, Anita School Liaison/Tutor Coordinator
Bales, Trisha English Grade 5 email staff
Barker, Thomas Science Grade 4 email staff
Barnes, Tiffany Math Grade 4 email staff
Barnes, Inez Paraprofessional
Bell, Rickie Physical Education email staff
Bisher, Stephanie Math Grade 6 email staff
Bodle, Emily Art email staff
Bond, Karima Paraprofessional
Bronner, Elizabeth Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
Bucher, Carolyn All Grade 1 email staff
Callahan, Judy Paraprofessional
Carlson, Chris Waterford Lab/Web Editor email staff
Carr, Sandi Health Assistant
Chamberlin, Patricia Social Studies Grade 4 email staff
Cheney, Robert All Grade 1 email staff
Clark, Amy English/Science Grade 6 email staff
Culbertson, Barb Social Studies/Science Grade 5 email staff
Daniels, Herman English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Dombek-Crain, Laura All Intervention Specialist email staff
Egan, Kelly All Grade 1 email staff
Evans, Rachel Intervention Specialist email staff
Foley, Megan All Kindergarten email staff
Frankenstein, Stehpanie English Grade 5 email staff
Gerth, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Grybowski, Susan All Grade 1 email staff
Hall, D'Angel ISS/In School Suppport
Hans, Erin All Kindergarten email staff
Harris, Evette Visiting Teacher
Hellkamp, Jennifer All Grade 2 email staff
Henderson, Stehpanie Social Studies/Science Grade 6 email staff
Houston, William Music email staff
Johnson, Carolyn Paraprofessional
Jones, Mike All Grade 2 email staff
Kidd, Cindy English Grade 4 email staff
Kindle, Sara Paraprofessional
Klosterman, Whitney All Kindergarten email staff
Kowalski, Michelle All Gifted Specialist email staff
Kroger, Ann English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Lisch, Michelle All Grade 2 email staff
Lunn, Stacy School Psychologist
Martin, Beth All Grade 2 email staff
Martini, Jennifer All Kindergarten email staff
McGee, Brenda Technology Coordinator
McKay, Sarah All Gifted Specialist email staff
Murrell, Steven Custodian
O'Flynn, Joseph Media Specialist email staff
Park, Ravine Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
Robers, Emily All Kindergarten email staff
Stone, Erica Paraprofessional
Taylor, Lisa Paraprofessional
Tillman, Catrice Plant Operator
Tryling, Cecilia Paraprofessional
Walker, Reonna Custodian
Webb, Sharon Lunchroom Manager
Wiesmann, Lynn Occupational Therapist
Wilson, Kim Paraprofessional
Wright, Matthew Paraprofessional
X, Leah Paraprofessional