Staff List

Office Personnel
Namesort none Positionsort none Phone Email
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Gradesort descending Phone Website Email
Harris, Evette Visiting Teacher
Lunn, Stacy School Psychologist
McGee, Brenda Technology Coordinator
Gerth, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Johnson, Carolyn Paraprofessional
Kindle, Sara Paraprofessional
Bond, Karima Paraprofessional
Bodle, Emily Art email staff
Tryling, Cecilia Paraprofessional
Wright, Matthew Paraprofessional
Callahan, Judy Paraprofessional
Wilson, Kim Paraprofessional
X, Leah Paraprofessional
Stone, Erica Paraprofessional
Barnes, Inez Paraprofessional
Taylor, Lisa Paraprofessional
Hall, D'Angel ISS/In School Suppport
Houston, William Music email staff
Wiesmann, Lynn Occupational Therapist
Webb, Sharon Lunchroom Manager
Tillman, Catrice Plant Operator
Walker, Reonna Custodian
Murrell, Steven Custodian
O'Flynn, Joseph Media Specialist email staff
Allen, Anita School Liaison/Tutor Coordinator
Carlson, Chris Waterford Lab/Web Editor email staff
Bell, Rickie Physical Education email staff
Carr, Sandi Health Assistant
Kowalski, Michelle All Gifted Specialist email staff
McKay, Sarah All Gifted Specialist email staff
Bucher, Carolyn All Grade 1 email staff
Cheney, Robert All Grade 1 email staff
Egan, Kelly All Grade 1 email staff
Grybowski, Susan All Grade 1 email staff
Hellkamp, Jennifer All Grade 2 email staff
Jones, Mike All Grade 2 email staff
Lisch, Michelle All Grade 2 email staff
Martin, Beth All Grade 2 email staff
Bronner, Elizabeth Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
Daniels, Herman English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Kroger, Ann English/Social Studies Grade 3 email staff
Park, Ravine Math/Science Grade 3 email staff
Chamberlin, Patricia Social Studies Grade 4 email staff
Kidd, Cindy English Grade 4 email staff
Barker, Thomas Science Grade 4 email staff
Barnes, Tiffany Math Grade 4 email staff
Culbertson, Barb Social Studies/Science Grade 5 email staff
Frankenstein, Stehpanie English Grade 5 email staff
Bales, Trisha English Grade 5 email staff
Bisher, Stephanie Math Grade 6 email staff
Clark, Amy English/Science Grade 6 email staff
Henderson, Stehpanie Social Studies/Science Grade 6 email staff
Evans, Rachel Intervention Specialist email staff
Dombek-Crain, Laura All Intervention Specialist email staff
Foley, Megan All Kindergarten email staff
Hans, Erin All Kindergarten email staff
Klosterman, Whitney All Kindergarten email staff
Martini, Jennifer All Kindergarten email staff
Robers, Emily All Kindergarten email staff